Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
Gruppe 09 | Gruppe 10 | Gruppe 11 | Gruppe 12 | Gruppe 13 | Gruppe 14 | Gruppe 15 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamann, Thorsten | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 74 : 47 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Przydatek, Christopher | TSV Wittenau | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 67 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Baldauf, Markus | SV Großolbersdorf | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 37 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles, Henry | KSF Anadol-Umut | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 43 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Wieland, Mathis | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 55 : 46 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Hanisch, Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 34 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kräßke, Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 115 : 81 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Thelen, Dirk | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 111 : 113 | 3:2 | X | 3:0 | 1:3 | |
3 | Zheng, Zhong | ASV Berlin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 74 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Heinze, Niklas | TuS Lichterfelde | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 82 : 99 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hromadka, Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 122 : 96 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schneider, Tobias | KSF Anadol-Umut | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 79 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Frischen, Enrique | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 103 : 117 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Ledinko, Ronny | SV Großolbersdorf | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf, Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 5 | 134 : 121 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Luther, Noah | CTTC 70 | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 126 : 115 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Hake, Johannes | VfB Hermsdorf | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 111 : 109 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kiank, Sascha | TTV TopSpin Bernau | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 89 : 115 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenk, Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 114 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Völckers, Bertrand | TTC Neukölln | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 125 : 111 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Bertram, Oliver | Olympischer SC | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 76 : 92 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Dominick, Jörg | VfL Tegel | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 70 : 112 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haj Moalla, Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 50 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sahin, Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 84 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Richter, Kay | Olympischer SC | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 95 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schliep, Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 72 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulla, Lennard | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 84 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Nohl, Christian | Lichtenrader SC | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 130 : 110 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Castel, Bruno | BTTC Meteor | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 99 : 112 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Himmelmann, Christoph | VfL Tegel | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 66 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 09 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalabi, Steven | CfL Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 132 : 117 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Stapf, Pascal | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 116 : 118 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Xue, Yun | CTTC 70 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 111 : 101 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Kleinschrodt, Hans | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 97 : 120 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 10 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nejad, Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 90 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Perbey, Dominic | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 119 : 106 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Leonhardt, André | BTTC Meteor | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 111 : 126 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Delibaltov, Dmitriy | Spandauer TTC | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 99 : 124 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 11 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwartz, Marcel | TSV Wittenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 76 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Falkowski, Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 121 : 133 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Gerlach, Rico | SV Großolbersdorf | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 122 : 138 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Gräser, Daniel | TSC Berlin | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 114 : 123 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 12 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durski, Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 130 : 100 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Janke, Lucas | SC Charlottenburg | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 129 : 121 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Krawutschke, Tim | TTV Preußen 90 | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 116 : 104 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Mücke, Frank | BSG Pneumant | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 49 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 13 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prziwarka, Oliver | SV Friedrichstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 74 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gläs, Norbert | SV Großolbersdorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 99 : 92 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tiebel, Rene | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 90 : 96 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Piepho, Dominik | KSF Anadol-Umut | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 59 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 14 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Pit | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 118 : 82 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Nguyen, Viet Dung | SV Bau-Union | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 96 : 106 | 0:3 | X | 2:3 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wrusch, Matthias | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 120 : 129 | 1:3 | 3:2 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Schimak, Frank | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 97 : 114 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe 15 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bregovec, Kerem | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 91 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Cavdarci, Taner | BSC Eintracht Südring | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 105 : 112 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Röhling, Jakob | SC Charlottenburg | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 134 : 129 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Maximov, Viktor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 112 : 131 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |