Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho, Quan | Hertha BSC | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 75 : 44 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jänke, Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | 64 : 64 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Radke, Felix | Steglitzer TTK | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 35 : 66 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Üstüntas, Burak | SC Charlottenburg | 2 : 0 | 6 : 4 | 97 : 86 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Saglam, Ali Baki | Hertha BSC | 1 : 1 | 5 : 4 | 84 : 93 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Wolf, Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 0 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 87 : 89 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Behrens, Stefan | TSV Rudow 1888 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 56 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schmidt, Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 97 : 73 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Dexel, Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 77 : 91 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wang, Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kräßke, Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 60 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sommer, Enrico | BTTC Meteor | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 123 : 129 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Frommer, Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 123 : 139 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Ly Cong Quy, David | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 108 : 134 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommer, Roland | BTTC Meteor | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 65 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Heise, Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 97 : 90 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Freier, Brigitte | TTV 92 Templin | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 97 : 110 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Kilb, Jerrick | TSV Wittenau | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 87 : 116 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phaensombun, Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 83 : 52 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hanisch, Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 1 | 4 : 4 | 77 : 80 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Schmoll , Leon | TuS Lichterfelde | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 46 : 74 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luther, Noah | CTTC 70 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 73 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Plonies, Josephine | MTV Tostedt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 97 : 76 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Thiburra, Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 72 : 92 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Tekin, Berkay | Hertha BSC | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 108 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schliep, Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 51 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Haustein, Marcel | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 88 : 66 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Franze, Timon | CfL Berlin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 78 : 103 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Orfali , Maliha | BTTC Meteor | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 63 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |