Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprengel, Yannick | TTE Halle | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 127 : 95 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Khadjehzadeh, Arya | TuS Lichterfelde | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 97 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Haj Moalla, Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 103 : 117 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Engel, Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 100 : 129 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ho, Quan | Hertha BSC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 73 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Alp , Erdal | SC Charlottenburg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 98 : 94 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Hromadka, Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 77 : 80 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schliep, Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 84 : 119 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulz, Oliver | Lichtenrader SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 4 | 137 : 116 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
2 | Ceczka, Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 106 : 96 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Dziuba, Marvin | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 117 : 121 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Nejad, Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 92 : 119 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bollensdorf , Christian | Spandauer TTC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 63 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kanan, Jamil | Füchse Berlin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 97 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Polte, Sebastian | SV Motor Falkensee | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 82 : 90 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Wolf, Alexander | ASV Berlin | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 56 : 101 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albert, Andre | TSV GutsMuths | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 124 : 81 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Kluthe, David | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 95 : 96 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wehland, René | Motor Falkensee | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 88 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Seiler, Sven-Olaf | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 106 : 129 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienefeld, Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 76 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Jaeschke, Philipp | TTV Preußen 90 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 5 | 121 : 108 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Waszik, Markus | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 121 : 133 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wenzel, Benedict | TSV Rudow 1888 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 114 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Golparvaran-Tehrani, Hossein | TTC Blau-Gold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 136 : 114 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Nadolczak, Benjamin | TSV Rudow 1888 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 134 : 128 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Hinz, Philipp | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 144 : 130 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Fuhrmeister , Erik | TSV GutsMuths | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 67 : 109 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renou, Vincent | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 89 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schwenk, Mark | SC Siemensstadt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 117 : 85 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Bartsch, Lars | SV Motor Falkensee | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 87 : 114 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Phaensombun, Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 77 : 109 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |