# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alemu | Emanuel | TSV GutsMuths | 1442 | |
Beckmann | Arda | Olympischer SC | 929 | |
Bieneck | Leon | TTV Preußen 90 | 831 | |
Böldt | Lukas | CfL Berlin | 1308 | |
Dommerdich | Tomke | Hohen Neuendorfer SV 1990 | 1283 | |
El-Kilani | Mahmoud | TTC Neukölln | 1282 | |
Fischer | Pit | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1619 | |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 | |
Maiwald | Jasper | TTV Preußen 90 | 809 | |
Nickel | Nils | TuS Lichterfelde | 927 | |
Radke | Felix | Steglitzer TTK | 1133 | |
Schurig | Marlon | Lichtenrader SC | 1307 | |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 | |
Öchsner | Robert | TTV Preußen 90 | 792 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert | Andre | TSV GutsMuths | 1795 | |
Alp | Erdal | SC Charlottenburg | 1736 | |
Bartsch | Lars | SV Motor Falkensee | 1713 | |
Bollensdorf | Christian | Spandauer TTC | 1795 | |
Ceczka | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1881 | |
Charles | Henry | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1690 | |
Delibaltov | Dmitriy | Spandauer TTC | 0 | |
Dziuba | Marvin | SV Hellas Nauen | 1661 | |
Engel | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1626 | |
Fuhrmeister | Erik | TSV GutsMuths | 1540 | |
Golparvaran-Tehrani | Hossein | TTC Blau-Gold | 1816 | |
Haj Moalla | Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 1669 | |
Hinz | Philipp | SV Hellas Nauen | 1691 | |
Ho | Quan | Hertha BSC | 1886 | |
Hromadka | Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 1677 | |
Jaeschke | Philipp | TTV Preußen 90 | 1808 | |
Kanan | Jamil | Füchse Berlin | 1878 | |
Khadjehzadeh | Arya | TuS Lichterfelde | 1732 | |
Kluthe | David | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1872 | |
Nadolczak | Benjamin | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1847 | |
Nejad | Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 1665 | |
Phaensombun | Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 1567 | |
Polte | Sebastian | SV Motor Falkensee | 1513 | |
Renou | Vincent | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1833 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Schmidt | Martin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1718 | |
Schulz | Oliver | Lichtenrader SC | 1765 | |
Schwenk | Mark | SC Siemensstadt | 1845 | |
Seiler | Sven-Olaf | SC Siemensstadt | 1719 | |
Sprengel | Yannick | TTE Halle | 1895 | |
Waszik | Markus | Lichtenrader SC | 1708 | |
Wehland | René | Motor Falkensee | 1668 | |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Wenzel | Benedict | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1627 | |
Wienefeld | Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1859 | |
Wolf | Alexander | ASV Berlin | 1368 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bitterhoff | Jano | Lichtenrader SC | 787 | |
Brodersen | Leon | TSC Berlin 1893 | 964 | |
Bölsche | Magnus | TSV Rudow 1888 | 870 | |
Cronauer | Luke | TTV Preußen 90 | 0 | |
Falk | Robin | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1058 | |
Falk | Romeo | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1750 | |
Firat | Devin | TTC Neukölln Berlin | 768 | |
Fredrich | Luca | TSV Rudow 1888 | 726 | |
Girod | Frederic | TSV Rudow 1888 | 785 | |
Haustein | Timo | Füchse Berlin | 750 | |
Hok | Sothra | TSV GutsMuths | 726 | |
Honscha | Felix | Lichtenrader SC | 875 | |
Hökendorf | Conrad | TSV GutsMuths | 871 | |
Kernerman-Opokin | Lior | ttc berlin eastside | 1031 | |
Kirstan | Paul | Füchse Berlin | 0 | |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 | |
Labrenz | Ole | Lichtenrader SC | 814 | |
Laurido | Luis | Lichtenrader SC | 814 | |
Liebscher | Rick | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau | 1559 | |
Lörke | Mattis | Lichtenrader SC | 768 | |
Nickel | Nils | TuS Lichterfelde | 927 | |
Ode | Lukas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 982 | |
Oliveira | Luca | Olympischer SC | 868 | |
Porath | Pepe | ttc berlin eastside | 856 | |
Salmon | Philipp | Olympischer SC | 1116 | |
Schwerdtner | Erik | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 0 | |
Stupka | Maxim | Füchse Berlin | 0 | |
Tekin | Lara | TTC Neukölln | 864 | |
Wegner | Felix | TSV Rudow 1888 | 763 | |
Özmen | Derman | Olympischer SC | 885 | |
Özmen | Devran | Olympischer SC | 855 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baldauf | Markus | SV Großolbersdorf | 1485 | |
Bertram | Oliver | Olympischer SC | 1593 | |
Bregovec | Kerem | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1623 | |
Bulla | Lennard | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1596 | |
Castel | Bruno | BTTC Meteor | 1349 | |
Cavdarci | Taner | BSC Eintracht Südring | 1619 | |
Charles | Henry | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1690 | |
Delibaltov | Dmitriy | Spandauer TTC | 0 | |
Dominick | Jörg | VfL Tegel | 1390 | |
Durski | Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold | 1567 | |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Fischer | Pit | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1619 | |
Frischen | Enrique | SC Siemensstadt | 1567 | |
Gerlach | Rico | SV Großolbersdorf | 1610 | |
Gläs | Norbert | SV Großolbersdorf | 1618 | |
Gräser | Daniel | TSC Berlin | 1521 | |
Haj Moalla | Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 1669 | |
Hake | Johannes | VfB Hermsdorf | 1675 | |
Hamann | Thorsten | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1693 | |
Hanisch | Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1405 | |
Heinze | Niklas | TuS Lichterfelde | 1266 | |
Himmelmann | Christoph | VfL Tegel | 1367 | |
Hromadka | Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 1677 | |
Janke | Lucas | SC Charlottenburg | 1613 | |
Kiank | Sascha | TTV TopSpin Bernau | 1590 | |
Kleinschrodt | Hans | Lichtenrader SC | 1539 | |
Krawutschke | Tim | TTV Preußen 90 | 1649 | |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Ledinko | Ronny | SV Großolbersdorf | 1523 | |
Leonhardt | André | BTTC Meteor | 1417 | |
Luther | Noah | CTTC 70 | 1544 | |
Maximov | Viktor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 1491 | |
Mücke | Frank | BSG Pneumant | 1516 | |
Nejad | Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 1665 | |
Nguyen | Viet Dung | SV Bau-Union | 1523 | |
Nohl | Christian | Lichtenrader SC | 1666 | |
Perbey | Dominic | TTC Blau-Gold | 1602 | |
Piepho | Dominik | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1454 | |
Prziwarka | Oliver | SV Friedrichstadt | 1645 | |
Przydatek | Christopher | TSV Wittenau | 1575 | |
Richter | Kay | Olympischer SC | 1351 | |
Röhling | Jakob | SC Charlottenburg | 1040 | |
Sahin | Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1594 | |
Schimak | Frank | SC Siemensstadt | 1484 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Schneider | Tobias | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1588 | |
Schwartz | Marcel | TSV Wittenau | 1662 | |
Shalabi | Steven | CfL Berlin | 1666 | |
Stapf | Pascal | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1557 | |
Thelen | Dirk | Füchse Berlin | 1681 | |
Tiebel | Rene | SC Siemensstadt | 1488 | |
Völckers | Bertrand | TTC Neukölln | 1535 | |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Wieland | Mathis | SC Siemensstadt | 1580 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Wrusch | Matthias | Lichtenrader SC | 1640 | |
Xue | Yun | CTTC 70 | 1600 | |
Zheng | Zhong | ASV Berlin | 1512 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alemu | Emanuel | TSV GutsMuths | 1442 | |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1410 | |
Astrinsky | Dimitry | CTTC 70 | 1076 | |
Bittnerowski | Dennis | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1247 | |
Brandscheid | Thora | SG Chemie Erkner | 1316 | |
Budde | Felix | Füchse Berlin | 1229 | |
Böldt | Lukas | CfL Berlin | 1308 | |
Castel | Bruno | BTTC Meteor | 1349 | |
Dimitrevky | Nikolai | TTC Südost | 1175 | |
El-Kilani | Mahmoud | TTC Neukölln | 1282 | |
Endler | Robin | TTC Heiligensee | 1411 | |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Franze | Timon | CfL Berlin | 1052 | |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Fundeis | Konrad | Lichtenrader SC | 1280 | |
Gdanietz | Maxim | BTTC Meteor | 1373 | |
Georgiev | Gabriel | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Gerteis | Stephan | CTTC 70 | 1372 | |
Gratzias | Sven | SF FEZ Berlin e.V. | 1017 | |
Große | Marvin | STTK Berlin | 1127 | |
Heinze | Heiner | TuSLi | 1307 | |
Heinze | Niklas | TuS Lichterfelde | 1266 | |
Hillbring | Nils | TTC Lok Pankow | 1452 | |
Hoffmann | Viktor | TTC Neukölln | 1452 | |
Junge | Stefan | TSV Wittenau | 1286 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Kieschke | Jörg | Lichtenrader SC | 1062 | |
Kirmizigül | Mustafa | TSV Rudow | 1325 | |
Kleinbielen | Peter | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1350 | |
Krause | Rasmus | SC Charlottenburg | 1373 | |
Kröhne | Jonas | TSV Wittenau | 866 | |
Lambers | Philipp | TTC Südost | 0 | |
Lengnick | André | TSV Wittenau | 1367 | |
Leonhardt | André | BTTC Meteor | 1417 | |
Ly Cong Quy | David | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1210 | |
Maximov | Viktor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 1491 | |
Mechelke | Pascal | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1330 | |
Müller | Maurice | CfL Berlin 65 | 1462 | |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Nullmeier | Jürgen | Olympischer SC | 1441 | |
Nätke | Jannis | SSV Friedrichshain | 1410 | |
O'Grady | Ian | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1261 | |
Pennekamp | Wolf | Olympischer SC | 1367 | |
Pieczynski | Sascha | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1378 | |
Plötz | Richard | VfB Stern Marzahn | 1443 | |
Procházková | Petra | Steglitzer TTK | 994 | |
Richter | Kay | Olympischer SC | 1351 | |
Salzburg | Thomas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1463 | |
Schindler | Philipp | TTC Lok Pankow | 1399 | |
Schlöpker | Klaus | SSV Friedrichshain | 1486 | |
Schurig | Marlon | Lichtenrader SC | 1307 | |
Schütt | Christian | BTTC Meteor | 1438 | |
Tekin | Berkay | Hertha BSC | 950 | |
Tiebel | Rene | SC Siemensstadt | 1488 | |
Tüchters | Sarah | Lichtenrader SC | 1414 | |
Volkmann | Hannes | ttc berlin eastside | 1442 | |
Wolf | Alexander | ASV Berlin | 1368 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1410 | |
Barz | Rita | Lichtenrader SC | 954 | |
Bauer | Sabine | SC Siemensstadt | 1302 | |
Chudek | Sandra | Spandauer TTC | 0 | |
Deniz | Anna | TTC Neukölln | 1296 | |
Holzäpfel | Susann | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1165 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Kählitz | Julia | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1555 | |
Meyer | Susanne | TTC Neukölln | 1531 | |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Orfali | Maliha | BTTC Meteor | 963 | |
Pöhls | Angelina | SC Siemensstadt | 720 | |
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Sun | Jinghui | BTTC Meteor | 961 | |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Astrinsky | Dimitry | CTTC 70 | 1076 | |
Bloß | Moritz | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1162 | |
Dehghan | Mike | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1013 | |
Dexel | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1171 | |
Freier | Brigitte | TTV 92 Templin | 1162 | |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Geister | Holger | Lichtenrader SC | 1190 | |
Georgiev | Gabriel | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Georgiev | Plamen | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Gerhardi | Kay | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1212 | |
Gratzias | Sven | SF FEZ Berlin e.V. | 1017 | |
Güven | Didem | Lichtenrader SC | 1244 | |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Keiling | Rene | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1163 | |
Kiel | Joihannes | SC Siemensstadt | 1175 | |
Kirsch | Dennis | TTC Blau-Gold | 1211 | |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 | |
Kröhne | Jonas | TSV Wittenau | 866 | |
Lackemann | Jan | SC Charlottenburg | 1219 | |
Löser | Andreas | ASV Berlin | 1208 | |
Meyer | Peter | TTC Neukölln | 0 | |
Mosig | Clemens | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1237 | |
Ode | Karsten | SC Eintracht Berlin | 989 | |
Ode | Lukas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 982 | |
Ohst | Sabrina | Lichtenrader SC | 911 | |
Procházková | Petra | Steglitzer TTK | 994 | |
Pöhls | Angelina | SC Siemensstadt | 720 | |
Schimmelpfennig | Frank | SC Charlottenburg | 1067 | |
Schmoll | Leon | TuS Lichterfelde | 1243 | |
Schulz | Jan Ole | TTC Heiligensee | 1142 | |
Schönknecht | Mathias | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1197 | |
Szymanski | Nadja | Steglitzer TTK | 931 | |
Tölle | Hermann | Lichtenrader SC | 1235 | |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Behrens | Stefan | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1731 | |
Dexel | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1171 | |
Franze | Timon | CfL Berlin | 1052 | |
Freier | Brigitte | TTV 92 Templin | 1162 | |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Hanisch | Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1405 | |
Haustein | Marcel | Füchse Berlin | 1526 | |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Ho | Quan | Hertha BSC | 1886 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Kilb | Jerrick | TSV Wittenau | 1369 | |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Luther | Noah | CTTC 70 | 1544 | |
Ly Cong Quy | David | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1210 | |
Orfali | Maliha | BTTC Meteor | 963 | |
Phaensombun | Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 1567 | |
Plonies | Josephine | MTV Tostedt | 1455 | |
Radke | Felix | Steglitzer TTK | 1133 | |
Saglam | Ali Baki | Hertha BSC | 0 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Schmoll | Leon | TuS Lichterfelde | 1243 | |
Sommer | Enrico | BTTC Meteor | 1370 | |
Sommer | Roland | BTTC Meteor | 1583 | |
Tekin | Berkay | Hertha BSC | 950 | |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Üstüntas | Burak | SC Charlottenburg | 1752 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Golparvaran-Tehrani | Hossein | TTC Blau-Gold | 1816 | |
Gözübüyük | Ali Serdar | Ttc Beendorf | 2112 | |
Hauck | Jannis | TuS Lichterfelde | 1844 | |
Hu | Emil | Hertha BSC | 1979 | |
Janz | Fernando | Füchse Berlin | 2038 | |
Kaufmann | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1819 | |
Khadjehzadeh | Arya | TuS Lichterfelde | 1732 | |
Klemming | Jannis | TuS Lichterfelde | 1848 | |
Krüger | Bodo | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1651 | |
Lohse | Hartmut | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2220 | |
Mathe | Jan | Füchse Berlin | 1828 | |
Renou | Vincent | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1833 | |
Schwenk | Mark | SC Siemensstadt | 1845 | |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Wienefeld | Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1859 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adler | Tim | ehem. Vereinsmeister SV Weiherhof | 0 | |
Hüttemann | Jürgen | JH-Finanz | 0 | |
Hüttemann | Marius | Plastic free World | 0 | |
Lemm | Gordon | Bezirksstadtrat Schule/Sport/Jugend u. Familie | 0 | |
Mross | Jessica | Vorsitzende Sportauss. der BVV | 0 | |
Schworck | Oliver | Bezirksstadtrat Schule/Sport | 0 |
Fischer/Dommerdich | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fischer | Pit | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1619 | |
Dommerdich | Tomke | Hohen Neuendorfer SV 1990 | 1283 | |
Schurig/Böldt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schurig | Marlon | Lichtenrader SC | 1307 | |
Böldt | Lukas | CfL Berlin | 1308 | |
Maiwald/Bieneck | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Maiwald | Jasper | TTV Preußen 90 | 809 | |
Bieneck | Leon | TTV Preußen 90 | 831 | |
Krutz/El-Kilani | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 | |
El-Kilani | Mahmoud | TTC Neukölln | 1282 | |
Nickel/Wang | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nickel | Nils | TuS Lichterfelde | 927 | |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 | |
Radke/Heise | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Radke | Felix | Steglitzer TTK | 1133 | |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 |
Ho/Wolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ho | Quan | Hertha BSC | 1886 | |
Wolf | Alexander | ASV Berlin | 1368 | |
Albert/Fuhrmeister | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Albert | Andre | TSV GutsMuths | 1795 | |
Fuhrmeister | Erik | TSV GutsMuths | 1540 | |
Bollensdorf /Seiler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bollensdorf | Christian | Spandauer TTC | 1795 | |
Seiler | Sven-Olaf | SC Siemensstadt | 1719 | |
Dziuba/Hinz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dziuba | Marvin | SV Hellas Nauen | 1661 | |
Hinz | Philipp | SV Hellas Nauen | 1691 | |
Kanan/Phaensombun | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kanan | Jamil | Füchse Berlin | 1878 | |
Phaensombun | Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 1567 | |
Sprengel/Schwenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sprengel | Yannick | TTE Halle | 1895 | |
Schwenk | Mark | SC Siemensstadt | 1845 | |
Golparvaran-Tehrani/Khadjehzadeh | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Golparvaran-Tehrani | Hossein | TTC Blau-Gold | 1816 | |
Khadjehzadeh | Arya | TuS Lichterfelde | 1732 | |
Jaeschke/Nadolczak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jaeschke | Philipp | TTV Preußen 90 | 1808 | |
Nadolczak | Benjamin | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1847 | |
Ceczka/Kluthe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ceczka | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1881 | |
Kluthe | David | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1872 | |
Nejad/Alp | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nejad | Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 1665 | |
Alp | Erdal | SC Charlottenburg | 1736 | |
Wenzel/Schulz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wenzel | Benedict | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1627 | |
Schulz | Oliver | Lichtenrader SC | 1765 | |
Schliep/Waszik | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Waszik | Markus | Lichtenrader SC | 1708 | |
Engel/Wehland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Engel | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1626 | |
Wehland | René | Motor Falkensee | 1668 | |
Polte/Bartsch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Polte | Sebastian | SV Motor Falkensee | 1513 | |
Bartsch | Lars | SV Motor Falkensee | 1713 | |
Hromadka/Haj Moalla | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hromadka | Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 1677 | |
Haj Moalla | Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 1669 | |
Renou/Wienefeld | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Renou | Vincent | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1833 | |
Wienefeld | Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1859 |
Falk/Falk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Falk | Robin | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1058 | |
Falk | Romeo | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1750 | |
Özmen/Oliveira | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Özmen | Devran | Olympischer SC | 855 | |
Oliveira | Luca | Olympischer SC | 868 | |
Nickel/Krutz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nickel | Nils | TuS Lichterfelde | 927 | |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 | |
Salmon/Liebscher | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Salmon | Philipp | Olympischer SC | 1116 | |
Liebscher | Rick | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau | 1559 | |
Özmen/Firat | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Özmen | Derman | Olympischer SC | 885 | |
Firat | Devin | TTC Neukölln Berlin | 768 | |
Bitterhoff/Lörke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bitterhoff | Jano | Lichtenrader SC | 787 | |
Lörke | Mattis | Lichtenrader SC | 768 | |
Labrenz/Honscha | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Labrenz | Ole | Lichtenrader SC | 814 | |
Honscha | Felix | Lichtenrader SC | 875 | |
Ode/Schwerdtner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ode | Lukas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 982 | |
Schwerdtner | Erik | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 0 | |
Stupka/Kirstan | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stupka | Maxim | Füchse Berlin | 0 | |
Kirstan | Paul | Füchse Berlin | 0 | |
Brodersen/Laurido | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brodersen | Leon | TSC Berlin 1893 | 964 | |
Laurido | Luis | Lichtenrader SC | 814 | |
Girod/Bölsche | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Girod | Frederic | TSV Rudow 1888 | 785 | |
Bölsche | Magnus | TSV Rudow 1888 | 870 | |
Fredrich/Wegner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Fredrich | Luca | TSV Rudow 1888 | 726 | |
Wegner | Felix | TSV Rudow 1888 | 763 | |
Hok/Hökendorf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hok | Sothra | TSV GutsMuths | 726 | |
Hökendorf | Conrad | TSV GutsMuths | 871 | |
Porath/Kernerman-Opokin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Porath | Pepe | ttc berlin eastside | 856 | |
Kernerman-Opokin | Lior | ttc berlin eastside | 1031 | |
Tekin/Haustein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tekin | Lara | TTC Neukölln | 864 | |
Haustein | Timo | Füchse Berlin | 750 |
Bulla/Fischer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bulla | Lennard | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1596 | |
Fischer | Pit | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1619 | |
Krawutschke/Gräser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krawutschke | Tim | TTV Preußen 90 | 1649 | |
Gräser | Daniel | TSC Berlin | 1521 | |
Falkowski/Perbey | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Perbey | Dominic | TTC Blau-Gold | 1602 | |
Frischen/Schimak | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frischen | Enrique | SC Siemensstadt | 1567 | |
Schimak | Frank | SC Siemensstadt | 1484 | |
Leonhardt/Castel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Leonhardt | André | BTTC Meteor | 1417 | |
Castel | Bruno | BTTC Meteor | 1349 | |
Tiebel/Wieland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tiebel | Rene | SC Siemensstadt | 1488 | |
Wieland | Mathis | SC Siemensstadt | 1580 | |
Charles/Piepho | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Charles | Henry | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1690 | |
Piepho | Dominik | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1454 | |
Schneider/Cavdarci | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schneider | Tobias | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1588 | |
Cavdarci | Taner | BSC Eintracht Südring | 1619 | |
Baldauf/Gerlach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Baldauf | Markus | SV Großolbersdorf | 1485 | |
Gerlach | Rico | SV Großolbersdorf | 1610 | |
Ledinko/Gläs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ledinko | Ronny | SV Großolbersdorf | 1523 | |
Gläs | Norbert | SV Großolbersdorf | 1618 | |
Thelen/Wolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thelen | Dirk | Füchse Berlin | 1681 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Xue/Zheng | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Xue | Yun | CTTC 70 | 1600 | |
Zheng | Zhong | ASV Berlin | 1512 | |
Nguyen/Durski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nguyen | Viet Dung | SV Bau-Union | 1523 | |
Durski | Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold | 1567 | |
Bregovec/Kiank | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bregovec | Kerem | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1623 | |
Kiank | Sascha | TTV TopSpin Bernau | 1590 | |
Stapf/Bertram | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Stapf | Pascal | TTC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1557 | |
Bertram | Oliver | Olympischer SC | 1593 | |
Himmelmann/Dominick | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Himmelmann | Christoph | VfL Tegel | 1367 | |
Dominick | Jörg | VfL Tegel | 1390 | |
Kräßke/Luther | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Luther | Noah | CTTC 70 | 1544 | |
Nohl/Hamann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nohl | Christian | Lichtenrader SC | 1666 | |
Hamann | Thorsten | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1693 | |
Haj Moalla/Hromadka | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haj Moalla | Ahmad | TTV Preußen 90 | 1669 | |
Hromadka | Jan | TTV Preußen 90 | 1677 | |
Schliep/Hanisch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Hanisch | Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1405 | |
Röhling/Janke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Röhling | Jakob | SC Charlottenburg | 1040 | |
Janke | Lucas | SC Charlottenburg | 1613 | |
Hake/Sahin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hake | Johannes | VfB Hermsdorf | 1675 | |
Sahin | Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1594 | |
Nejad/Mücke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nejad | Hamed | SC Siemensstadt | 1665 | |
Mücke | Frank | BSG Pneumant | 1516 | |
Maximov/Richter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Maximov | Viktor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 1491 | |
Richter | Kay | Olympischer SC | 1351 | |
Schwartz/Przydatek | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schwartz | Marcel | TSV Wittenau | 1662 | |
Przydatek | Christopher | TSV Wittenau | 1575 | |
Wenk/Wrusch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Wrusch | Matthias | Lichtenrader SC | 1640 | |
Kleinschrodt/Prziwarka | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kleinschrodt | Hans | Lichtenrader SC | 1539 | |
Prziwarka | Oliver | SV Friedrichstadt | 1645 |
Franze/El-Kilani | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franze | Timon | CfL Berlin | 1052 | |
El-Kilani | Mahmoud | TTC Neukölln | 1282 | |
Heinze/Heinze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heinze | Niklas | TuS Lichterfelde | 1266 | |
Heinze | Heiner | TuSLi | 1307 | |
Mechelke/Große | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mechelke | Pascal | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1330 | |
Große | Marvin | STTK Berlin | 1127 | |
Kieschke/Fundeis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kieschke | Jörg | Lichtenrader SC | 1062 | |
Fundeis | Konrad | Lichtenrader SC | 1280 | |
Müller/Brandscheid | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Müller | Maurice | CfL Berlin 65 | 1462 | |
Brandscheid | Thora | SG Chemie Erkner | 1316 | |
O'Grady/Kirmizigül | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
O'Grady | Ian | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1261 | |
Kirmizigül | Mustafa | TSV Rudow | 1325 | |
Pennekamp/Nullmeier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Pennekamp | Wolf | Olympischer SC | 1367 | |
Nullmeier | Jürgen | Olympischer SC | 1441 | |
Gratzias/Jäschen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gratzias | Sven | SF FEZ Berlin e.V. | 1017 | |
Jäschen | Philipp | Lichtenrader SC | 1449 | |
Schindler /Hillbring | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schindler | Philipp | TTC Lok Pankow | 1399 | |
Hillbring | Nils | TTC Lok Pankow | 1452 | |
Schlöpker/Nätke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schlöpker | Klaus | SSV Friedrichshain | 1486 | |
Nätke | Jannis | SSV Friedrichshain | 1410 | |
Schurig/Böldt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schurig | Marlon | Lichtenrader SC | 1307 | |
Böldt | Lukas | CfL Berlin | 1308 | |
Schütt/Leonhardt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schütt | Christian | BTTC Meteor | 1438 | |
Leonhardt | André | BTTC Meteor | 1417 | |
Wolf/Gdanietz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wolf | Alexander | ASV Berlin | 1368 | |
Gdanietz | Maxim | BTTC Meteor | 1373 | |
Tüchters/Falkowski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tüchters | Sarah | Lichtenrader SC | 1414 | |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Hoffmann/Maximov | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hoffmann | Viktor | TTC Neukölln | 1452 | |
Maximov | Viktor | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 1491 | |
Volkmann/Jänke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Volkmann | Hannes | ttc berlin eastside | 1442 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Dimitrevky/Lambers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dimitrevky | Nikolai | TTC Südost | 1175 | |
Lambers | Philipp | TTC Südost | 0 | |
Wolf/Budde | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Budde | Felix | Füchse Berlin | 1229 | |
Tiebel/Pieczynski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Tiebel | Rene | SC Siemensstadt | 1488 | |
Pieczynski | Sascha | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1378 | |
Ly Cong Quy/Krause | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ly Cong Quy | David | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1210 | |
Krause | Rasmus | SC Charlottenburg | 1373 | |
Junge/Lengnick | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Junge | Stefan | TSV Wittenau | 1286 | |
Lengnick | André | TSV Wittenau | 1367 | |
Salzburg/Castel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Salzburg | Thomas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1463 | |
Castel | Bruno | BTTC Meteor | 1349 | |
Zeyn/Nortmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 | |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Kleinbielen/Bittnerowski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kleinbielen | Peter | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1350 | |
Bittnerowski | Dennis | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1247 | |
Alemu/Gerteis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Alemu | Emanuel | TSV GutsMuths | 1442 | |
Gerteis | Stephan | CTTC 70 | 1372 | |
Lehmann/Heise | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Lehmann | Sascha | Lichtenrader SC | 1398 | |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Andrees/Astrinsky | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1410 | |
Astrinsky | Dimitry | CTTC 70 | 1076 | |
Endler/Kröhne | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Endler | Robin | TTC Heiligensee | 1411 | |
Kröhne | Jonas | TSV Wittenau | 866 | |
Frommer/Tekin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Tekin | Berkay | Hertha BSC | 950 | |
Georgiev/Richter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Georgiev | Gabriel | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Richter | Kay | Olympischer SC | 1351 | |
Plötz/Procházková | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Plötz | Richard | VfB Stern Marzahn | 1443 | |
Procházková | Petra | Steglitzer TTK | 994 |
Schmidt/Thiburra | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
Zeyn/Nortmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 | |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Sun/Orfali | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sun | Jinghui | BTTC Meteor | 961 | |
Orfali | Maliha | BTTC Meteor | 963 | |
Bauer/Pöhls | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bauer | Sabine | SC Siemensstadt | 1302 | |
Pöhls | Angelina | SC Siemensstadt | 720 | |
Kählitz /Andrees | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kählitz | Julia | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1555 | |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1410 | |
Deniz/Meyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Deniz | Anna | TTC Neukölln | 1296 | |
Meyer | Susanne | TTC Neukölln | 1531 | |
Chudek/Holzäpfel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Chudek | Sandra | Spandauer TTC | 0 | |
Holzäpfel | Susann | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1165 |
Frommer/Bloß | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Bloß | Moritz | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1162 | |
Klein/Geister | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Klein | Joachim | TTV TopSpin Bernau | 1086 | |
Geister | Holger | Lichtenrader SC | 1190 | |
Kröhne/Georgiev | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kröhne | Jonas | TSV Wittenau | 866 | |
Georgiev | Gabriel | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Ode/Ode | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ode | Lukas | SC Eintracht Berlin | 982 | |
Ode | Karsten | SC Eintracht Berlin | 989 | |
Schimmelpfennig/Lackemann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schimmelpfennig | Frank | SC Charlottenburg | 1067 | |
Lackemann | Jan | SC Charlottenburg | 1219 | |
Wang/Schönknecht | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 | |
Schönknecht | Mathias | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1197 | |
Szymanski/Procházková | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Szymanski | Nadja | Steglitzer TTK | 931 | |
Procházková | Petra | Steglitzer TTK | 994 | |
Kirsch/Güven | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kirsch | Dennis | TTC Blau-Gold | 1211 | |
Güven | Didem | Lichtenrader SC | 1244 | |
Schmoll /Dexel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmoll | Leon | TuS Lichterfelde | 1243 | |
Dexel | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1171 | |
Kiel/Löser | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kiel | Joihannes | SC Siemensstadt | 1175 | |
Löser | Andreas | ASV Berlin | 1208 | |
Heise/Tölle | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Tölle | Hermann | Lichtenrader SC | 1235 | |
Mosig/Gerhardi | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mosig | Clemens | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1237 | |
Gerhardi | Kay | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1212 | |
Gratzias/Georgiev | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gratzias | Sven | SF FEZ Berlin e.V. | 1017 | |
Georgiev | Plamen | TSV Wittenau | 1174 | |
Freier/Meyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Freier | Brigitte | TTV 92 Templin | 1162 | |
Meyer | Peter | TTC Neukölln | 0 | |
Astrinsky/Ohst | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Astrinsky | Dimitry | CTTC 70 | 1076 | |
Ohst | Sabrina | Lichtenrader SC | 911 | |
Dehghan/Krutz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dehghan | Mike | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1013 | |
Krutz | Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 999 |
Wrusch/Wrusch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wrusch | Matthias | Lichtenrader SC | 1640 | |
Wrusch | Marion | Lichtenrader SC | 1433 | |
Falkowski/Tüchters | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Tüchters | Sarah | Lichtenrader SC | 1414 | |
Prziwarka/Heyk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Prziwarka | Oliver | SV Friedrichstadt | 1645 | |
Heyk | Berit | TTV Preußen 90 | 772 | |
Helm/Krenitz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Helm | Christian | Köpenicker SV Ajax | 1886 | |
Krenitz | Alexandra | VfL Tegel | 1451 | |
Deniz/Schneider | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Deniz | Anna | TTC Neukölln | 1296 | |
Schneider | Tobias | KSF Anadol-Umut | 1588 | |
Hildebrandt/El-Jamal | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hildebrandt | Claudia | TTC Neukölln | 940 | |
El-Jamal | Wassim | TTC Neukölln | 1705 | |
Chudek/Bollensdorf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Chudek | Sandra | Spandauer TTC | 0 | |
Bollensdorf | Christian | Spandauer TTC | 1795 | |
Sahin/Holzäpfel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sahin | Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1594 | |
Holzäpfel | Susann | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1165 | |
Janke/Thiburra | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janke | Lucas | SC Charlottenburg | 1613 | |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
Schmidt/Schliep | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Kählitz /Ceczka | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kählitz | Julia | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1555 | |
Ceczka | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1881 | |
Meyer/Meyer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Meyer | Susanne | TTC Neukölln | 1531 | |
Meyer | Peter | TTC Neukölln | 0 | |
Kloppenburg/Kloppenburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kloppenburg | Corinna | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 1182 | |
Kloppenburg | Markus | Lichtenrader SC | 1508 | |
Nohl/Schrödter | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nohl | Christian | Lichtenrader SC | 1666 | |
Schrödter | Sarah-Madeleine | VfL Tegel | 1850 | |
Ho/Jänke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ho | Quan | Hertha BSC | 1886 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Zeyn/Lohse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 | |
Lohse | Hartmut | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2220 | |
Nortmann/Wienefeld | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Wienefeld | Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1859 | |
Wenk/Andrees | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Andrees | Luise | SG Geltow | 1410 | |
Kräßke/Frommer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 |
Plonies/Freier | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plonies | Josephine | MTV Tostedt | 1455 | |
Freier | Brigitte | TTV 92 Templin | 1162 | |
Dexel/Schmoll | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Dexel | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1171 | |
Schmoll | Leon | TuS Lichterfelde | 1243 | |
Thiburra/Schmidt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Kräßke/Luther | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Luther | Noah | CTTC 70 | 1544 | |
Hanisch/Schliep | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hanisch | Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1405 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
Haustein/Wolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haustein | Marcel | Füchse Berlin | 1526 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
Ly Cong Quy/Üstüntas | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ly Cong Quy | David | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1210 | |
Üstüntas | Burak | SC Charlottenburg | 1752 | |
Ho/Behrens | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Ho | Quan | Hertha BSC | 1886 | |
Behrens | Stefan | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1731 | |
Frommer/Jänke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Frommer | Verena | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 1135 | |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Sommer/Sommer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sommer | Roland | BTTC Meteor | 1583 | |
Sommer | Enrico | BTTC Meteor | 1370 | |
Heise/Franze | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Heise | Anton | Lichtenrader SC | 1137 | |
Franze | Timon | CfL Berlin | 1052 | |
Kilb/Hirsch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kilb | Jerrick | TSV Wittenau | 1369 | |
Hirsch | Johannes | SG Bergmann Borsig | 1428 | |
Radke/Orfali | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Radke | Felix | Steglitzer TTK | 1133 | |
Orfali | Maliha | BTTC Meteor | 963 | |
Saglam/Wang | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Saglam | Ali Baki | Hertha BSC | 0 | |
Wang | Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 983 |
Janz /Phaensombun | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janz | Fernando | Füchse Berlin | 2038 | |
Phaensombun | Paphangkon | Füchse Berlin | 1567 | |
Kaufmann/Klemming | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kaufmann | Timo | TuS Lichterfelde | 1819 | |
Klemming | Jannis | TuS Lichterfelde | 1848 | |
Hauck/Mathe | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hauck | Jannis | TuS Lichterfelde | 1844 | |
Mathe | Jan | Füchse Berlin | 1828 | |
Hu/Schwenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hu | Emil | Hertha BSC | 1979 | |
Schwenk | Mark | SC Siemensstadt | 1845 | |
Renou/Wenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Renou | Vincent | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1833 | |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
Khadjehzadeh/Golparvaran-Tehrani | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Khadjehzadeh | Arya | TuS Lichterfelde | 1732 | |
Golparvaran-Tehrani | Hossein | TTC Blau-Gold | 1816 | |
Krüger/Gözübüyük | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krüger | Bodo | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1651 | |
Gözübüyük | Ali Serdar | Ttc Beendorf | 2112 | |
Wienefeld/Lohse | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wienefeld | Patrick | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 1859 | |
Lohse | Hartmut | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2220 |
A.Durski/D.Perbey | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Durski | Andreas | TTC Blau-Gold | 1567 | |
Perbey | Dominic | TTC Blau-Gold | 1602 | |
B.Krüger/G.Wodinski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Krüger | Bodo | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1651 | |
Wodinski | Gerd | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1651 | |
C.Mühl/T.Schülke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mühl | Christopher | TuS Lichterfelde | 1544 | |
Schülke | Tobias | SV Motor Falkensee | 1516 | |
C.Przydatek/M.Schwartz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Przydatek | Christopher | TSV Wittenau | 1575 | |
Schwartz | Marcel | TSV Wittenau | 1662 | |
Celina.Jänke/H.Volkmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jänke | Celina | ttc berlin eastside | 1254 | |
Volkmann | Hannes | ttc berlin eastside | 1442 | |
D.Hoang/P.Kräßke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
D.Sander/P.Zimmermann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Sander | David | SV Friedrichstadt | 1523 | |
Zimmermann | Patrick | SC Sinzing | 1559 | |
F.Budde/J.Wolf | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Budde | Felix | Füchse Berlin | 1229 | |
Wolf | Jonas | Füchse Berlin | 1312 | |
H.Janke/Kerstin.Janke | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janke | Hartmut | TTV Einheit Potsdam | 1640 | |
Janke | Kerstin | TSV Stahnsdorf | 1516 | |
H.Mätzig/B.Sahin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mätzig | Hendrik | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1660 | |
Sahin | Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 | 1594 | |
J.Hüttemann/H.Kleinschrodt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hüttemann | Jürgen | Lichtenrader SC | 1350 | |
Kleinschrodt | Hans | Lichtenrader SC | 1539 | |
K.Bregovec/R.Sommer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Bregovec | Kerem | Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin | 1623 | |
Sommer | Roland | BTTC Meteor | 1583 | |
L.Hanisch/L.Schliep | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Hanisch | Leopold | Lichtenrader SC | 1405 | |
Schliep | Leies | Lichtenrader SC | 1502 | |
L.Janke/J.Röhling | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Janke | Lucas | SC Charlottenburg | 1613 | |
Röhling | Jakob | SC Charlottenburg | 1040 | |
L.Nortmann/A.Zeyn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Nortmann | Lara | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1463 | |
Zeyn | Annika | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1473 | |
Larissa.Schmidt/A.Thiburra | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schmidt | Larissa | Lichtenrader SC | 1312 | |
Thiburra | Antonia | Lichtenrader SC | 1141 | |
M.Althoff/S.Pieczynski | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Althoff | Michael | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1508 | |
Pieczynski | Sascha | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1378 | |
M.Baldauf/R.Gerlach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Baldauf | Markus | SV Großolbersdorf | 1485 | |
Gerlach | Rico | SV Großolbersdorf | 1610 | |
M.Frank/M.Schachner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Mücke | Frank | BSG Pneumant | 1516 | |
Schachner | Mike | BSG Pneumant | 1550 | |
M.Haustein/S.Polte | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Haustein | Marcel | Füchse Berlin | 1526 | |
Polte | Sebastian | SV Motor Falkensee | 1513 | |
Marion.Wrusch/Matthias.Wrusch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Wrusch | Marion | Lichtenrader SC | 1433 | |
Wrusch | Matthias | Lichtenrader SC | 1640 | |
N.Gläs/R.Ledinko | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Gläs | Norbert | SV Großolbersdorf | 1618 | |
Ledinko | Ronny | SV Großolbersdorf | 1523 | |
O.Engel/R.Wehland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Engel | Oliver | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1626 | |
Wehland | René | Motor Falkensee | 1668 | |
P.Jäschen/B.Wenzel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Jäschen | Philipp | Lichtenrader SC | 1449 | |
Wenzel | Benedict | TSV Rudow 1888 | 1627 | |
P.Kräßke/Lars.Wenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Kräßke | Paul | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1586 | |
Wenk | Lars | SC Eintracht Berlin | 1675 | |
P.Schwab/H.Zabel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Schwab | Peter | Spandauer TTC | 1619 | |
Zabel | Helmuth | Spandauer TTC | 1531 | |
R.Benedikt/Mareike.Freytag | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Benedikt | Robert | TSV Treuenbrietzen | 1630 | |
Freytag | Mareike | ttc berlin eastside | 1695 | |
S.Falkowski/Sarah.Tüchters | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Falkowski | Sebastian | TTC Blau-Gold | 1460 | |
Tüchters | Sarah | Lichtenrader SC | 1414 | |
S.Shalabi/Q.Vu | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Shalabi | Steven | CfL Berlin | 1666 | |
Vu | Quang-Hung | CfL Berlin | 1517 | |
T.Felsch/T.Göhring | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Felsch | Thomas | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1612 | |
Göhring | Torsten | SC Oberhavel Velten | 1640 | |
Thora.Brandscheid/M.Müller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
Brandscheid | Thora | SG Chemie Erkner | 1316 | |
Müller | Maurice | CfL Berlin 65 | 1462 |