# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Le, Anh-Duy | CfL Berlin |
2 | Böldt, Lukas | CfL Berlin |
3 | von Mrozik, David | CfL Berlin |
3 | Wulsten, Benjamin | SV Berliner Brauereien |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Reckwald, Timo | TSV Rudow 1888 |
2 | Hinz, Philipp | SV Hellas Nauen |
3 | Sahin, Batuhan | TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | Alperen , Avci | TSV Rudow 1888 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Ting, Han-Jie | Olympischer SC |
2 | Mau, Dennis | Olympischer SC |
3 | Honscha, Felix | Lichtenrader SC |
3 | Wodzynski, Luis | CfL Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Tüchters, Sarah | TTC Blau-Gold |
2 | Hoffmann, Beate | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf |
3 | Iizuka, Yuki | ASV Berlin |
3 | Sheu, Wen-Ru | SC Eintracht Berlin |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stolz, Jermaine | BSC Eintracht/Südring |
2 | Huber, Nils | Lichtenrader SC |
3 | Irvine, Brian | Dunlop TTC (Scotland) |
3 | Kube, Ben | TTC Heiligensee |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Siewert, Ben | TTC Heiligensee |
2 | Ting, Han-Jie | Olympischer SC |
3 | Engelbrecht, Emil | Olympischer SC |
3 | Groß, Oskar | WSG Königs Wusterhausen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Rusch, Hugo | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
2 | Buschmann, Bendix | SG Findorff |
3 | Özmen, Derman | Olympischer SC |
3 | Reckwald, Timo | TSV Rudow 1888 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Gözübüyük, Ali-Serdar | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf |
2 | Helm, Christian | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf |
3 | Bartels, Daniel | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf |
3 | Reckwald, Felix | TSV Rudow 1888 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Matz, Martin | Innenpolitischer Sprecher und Mitglied im Hauptausschuss |
2 | Schworck, Oliver | Bezirksstadtrat für Jugend und Gesundheit |
3 | Kühnert, Kevin | Generalsekretär der SPD |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Lohse, Hartmut Reckwald, Felix | Hohenstein TSV Rudow 1888 |
2 | Falk, Romeo Matthias Helm, Christian | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf |
3 | Böldt, Lukas Mann, Johannes | CfL Berlin CfL Berlin |
3 | Gözübüyük, Ali-Serdar Neef, Pascal | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf SV Berliner Brauereien |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Dachwitz, Nicolas Neumann, Theo | CfL Berlin SV Motor Falkensee |
2 | Vu, Quang-Hung Mann, Johannes | CfL Berlin CfL Berlin |
3 | Wagner, Luca Hanstein, Raden | TSV Schwarzenbek Steglitzer TTK |
3 | Alperen , Avci Reckwald, Timo | TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888 |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Koop, Fabi Honscha, Felix | Lichtenrader SC Lichtenrader SC |
2 | Jung, Jannik Wollenberg, Noah | TTC Heiligensee TTV Preußen 90 |
3 | Sahin, Batuhan Mechelke, Pascal | TSC Berlin 1893 TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | Hinz, Philipp Glatzer, Robert | SV Hellas Nauen SV Hellas Nauen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Krenitz, Alexandra Helm, Christian | Köpenicker SV-Ajax Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf |
2 | Sheu, Wen-Ru Lohse, Hartmut | SC Eintracht Berlin Hohenstein |
3 | Salzmann, Johanna Khadjehzadeh, Arya | TTC Neukölln TuS Lichterfelde |
3 | Schmidt, Jennifer Osbar, Eric | TTC Neukölln Charlottenburger TSV |
# | Team | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | J.Röhling/P.Röhling | SC Charlottenburg |
2 | B.Sahin/M.Waszik | |
3 | T.Bujewski/B.Krüger | TSC Berlin 1893 |
3 | G.Oethe/S.Wiegand | SG Stahl Magdeburg-Nord |