Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrusch, Marion | ASV Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 107 : 62 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Pastor, Nora | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 84 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Barz, Rita | Lichtenrader SC | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 72 : 100 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Neupert, Gabriele | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 69 : 102 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheu, Wen-Ru | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 122 : 94 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hoffmann, Beate | TSV Temp.-Mariendorf | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 119 : 87 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pöhls, Angelina | SC Siemensstadt | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 85 : 96 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Pross, Leonie | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 59 : 108 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mojska, Beata | Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 57 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Iizuka, Yuki | ASV Berlin | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 94 : 84 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Viehweger, Jana | Olympischer SC | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 87 : 116 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Zhitnaia, Marina | SV Berliner Brauereien | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 83 : 116 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biagioni, Loan | Mahlower SV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 94 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Tüchters, Sarah | TTC Blau-Gold | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 135 : 104 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Liß, Valentina | SC Berlin | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 106 : 118 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Richter, Gisela | TSC Berlin 1893 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 72 : 122 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Güven-Köse, Didem | TTC Blau-Gold | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 111 : 71 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Ritz, Isabel | Steglitzer TTK | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 110 : 95 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:2 | |
3 | Strobach, Jessica | SV Berliner Brauereien | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 83 : 115 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Leib, Bettina | TTC Neukölln | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 121 : 144 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toczyska, Anna | ASV Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 109 : 97 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bansee, Lisa-Marie | SC Berlin | 2 : 1 | 8 : 5 | 128 : 92 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kaping, Ina | TTC Neukölln | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 94 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bauer, Sabine | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 47 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiener, Lara | ASV Berlin | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 132 : 97 | X | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schwarz, Eva | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 102 : 70 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Roselieb, Elke | Mahlower SV | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 100 : 111 | 2:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Skrzydlo, Annette | SC Siemensstadt | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 48 : 104 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |