Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liebscher, Rick | SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 70 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Frommer, Verena | Köpenicker SV Ajax | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 86 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Krutz, Lukas | TTC Neukölln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 82 : 91 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Lohse, Leon | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 46 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rath, Maximilian | Hohen Neuendorfer SV | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 111 : 99 | X | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Budde, Felix | Lichtenrader SC | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 110 : 82 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | van Ham, Martijn | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1 : 2 | 6 : 7 | 113 : 133 | 3:1 | 1:3 | X | 2:3 | |
4 | Tekin, Lara | ttc berlin eastside | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 85 : 105 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schurig, Marlon | Lichtenrader SC | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 51 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Radke, Felix | STTK Berlin | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 98 : 74 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Wellstein, Ronja | Hohen Neuendorfer SV | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 60 : 84 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Gutschmidt , Linn | SV Hellas Nauen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 45 : 100 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El-Kilani, Mahmoud | TTC Neukölln | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 125 : 81 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | |
2 | Wang, Kevin Zejin | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 101 : 123 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Dommerdich, Tomke | Hohen Neuendorfer SV | 1 : 2 | 6 : 8 | 133 : 131 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Salmon, Philipp | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 120 : 144 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böldt, Lukas | CfL Berlin 65 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 116 : 75 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Guthmann, Emil | Hohen Neuendorfer SV | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 108 : 84 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Ritchi, Samuel | Olympischer Sport-Club Berlin | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 83 : 110 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Wirth, Leo | SF Kladow | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 80 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |